Wednesday (w5)
Mar 29th, 2017
Thursday (w5)
Mar 30th, 2017
Friday (w5)
Mar 31st, 2017
Saturday (w1)
Apr 1st, 2017
Sunday (w1)
Apr 2nd, 2017
Monday (w1)
Apr 3rd, 2017
Tuesday (w1)
Apr 4th, 2017
0h       
1h Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
 Sheer Velocity Radio
DJ soulTec
   
2h     
3hDrum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
LiquidDNB Show
LiquidDNB.com
The High Definition Show
LJ High
 Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
4h  The Komatic Show
Komatic
5hArtillery Reload
(Electronic Warfare Replay)

Overfiend
 Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Jazzsticks Show
Paul SG & Recline
Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
6h The Prague Connection
Blofeld
7h ECLIPS3:MUSIC Live
Liquid
Revival Radio
Methodus
The Skeptics Presents
The Skeptics
8hThe Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
The Contrast Show
Melinki
9hUrban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
10hJust On Track
Ashatack
SociopathDNB Radio
Ronin Selecta
Scientific Radio
Mav and Mobility
11hRandom Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
Stepping Forward
Jaybee
12hThe Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
Lab Sessions
Fusion
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
13hThe Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
14hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
 
15hThe Mixtest
Micken
Deceit FM
Damian Hands
 Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Vinyl and Circuitry
Method 1
16h  Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
17h      
18h      
19h      
20h      
21h      
22hSydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
      
23h      

All times in UTC-12
29/03/17 20:42:08
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com