Saturday (w3)
Jan 19th, 2019
Sunday (w3)
Jan 20th, 2019
Monday (w3)
Jan 21st, 2019
Tuesday (w4)
Jan 22nd, 2019
Wednesday (w4)
Jan 23rd, 2019
Thursday (w4)
Jan 24th, 2019
Friday (w4)
Jan 25th, 2019
0h       
1hSheer Velocity Radio
DJ soulTec
    Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
 
2h     
3hLiquidDNB Show
LiquidDNB.com
The High Definition Show
LJ High
 Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
Drum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
4hThe Komatic Show
Komatic
  
5hElectronic Warfare
Overfiend
Rhythm Management
TimGc
Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Artillery Reload
(Electronic Warfare Replay)

Overfiend
SOUNdTRAX4LIFE
Big Bud
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
6hThe Prague Connection
Blofeld
 
7hRevival Radio
Methodus
Berlin Bass
Soulsurfer
  
8hHangover Hotline
Lamebrane
The Contrast Show
Melinki
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
 
9hFuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
Urban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
10hSociopathDNB Radio
Ronin Selecta
Deep in the Jungle
The Illusionist & Darm
Just On Track
Ashatack
11hStepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
12hLab Sessions
Fusion
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
Reflective Music Show
2Shy
13hCrucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
14h Impressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
15hDeceit FM
Damian Hands
 Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Atmospheric Alignment Show
DJ Yaumbit
The Mixtest
Micken
16hSunday Night Fever
Stunna
  
17h      
18h      
19h      
20h      
21h      
22h    Sydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
  
23h      

All times in UTC-12
19/01/19 21:08:00
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com