Sunday (w5)
Jul 31st, 2016
Monday (w5/1)
Aug 1st, 2016
Tuesday (w1)
Aug 2nd, 2016
Wednesday (w1)
Aug 3rd, 2016
Thursday (w1)
Aug 4th, 2016
Friday (w5)
Jul 29th, 2016
Saturday (w5)
Jul 30th, 2016
0hDeceit FM
Damian Hands
Incisive Rhythm
Ronin Selecta
Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Vinyl and Circuitry
Method 1
 Impressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
1hSunday Night Fever
Stunna
   
2h      
3h      
4h      
5h      
6h      
7h       
8h       
9h       
10hThe Warm Ears Show
Elementrix
   Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
  
11h     
12h       
13h  Night Grooves
Intelligent Manners
Drum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Phuture Beats Show
Presented by Kosmos Music
14h  Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
15h The Prague Connection
Blofeld
Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
Eastside Sessions
A-Sides
16hRevival Radio
SP
The Skeptics Presents
The Skeptics
ECLIPS3:MUSIC Live
LQD
17hThe Contrast Show
Melinki
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
18hFuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
Urban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
19hScientific Radio
Mav and Mobility
Just On Track
Ashatack
 
20hStepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
 
21hLab Sessions
Impression
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
The Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
 
22hHEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
23hIncisive Rhythm
Ronin Selecta
Impressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms

All times in UTC-3
31/07/16 00:28:38
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com