Wednesday (w4)
Apr 25th, 2018
Thursday (w4)
Apr 26th, 2018
Friday (w4)
Apr 27th, 2018
Saturday (w4)
Apr 28th, 2018
Sunday (w4/5)
Apr 29th, 2018
Monday (w5)
Apr 30th, 2018
Tuesday (w5/1)
May 1st, 2018
0hAtmospheric Alignment Show
DJ Yaumbit
The Mixtest
Micken
Impressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
Deceit FM
Damian Hands
 Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
1h  Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
2h      
3h      
4h      
5h      
6h      
7h Sydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
     
8h      
9h       
10h Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
 Sheer Velocity Radio
DJ soulTec
   
11h     
12hDrum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
LiquidDNB Show
LiquidDNB.com
  Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
13h   The Komatic Show
Komatic
14hArtillery Reload
(Electronic Warfare Replay)

Overfiend
SOUNdTRAX4LIFE
Big Bud
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
Rhythm Management
TimGc
Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
15h The Prague Connection
Blofeld
16h  Revival Radio
Methodus
The Skeptics Presents
The Skeptics
17hThe Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
 Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
The Contrast Show
Melinki
18hUrban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
19hJust On Track
Ashatack
SociopathDNB Radio
Ronin Selecta
 
20hRandom Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
 Stepping Forward
Jaybee
21hReflective Music Show
2Shy
Lab Sessions
Fusion
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
22hThe Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
23hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
 

All times in UTC-3
26/04/18 17:33:21
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com