Monday (w4/5)
Aug 29th, 2016
Tuesday (w5)
Aug 30th, 2016
Wednesday (w5)
Aug 31st, 2016
Thursday (w1)
Sep 1st, 2016
Friday (w1)
Sep 2nd, 2016
Saturday (w1)
Sep 3rd, 2016
Sunday (w1)
Sep 4th, 2016
0hSunday Night Fever
Stunna
Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
    Deceit FM
Damian Hands
1h      
2h      
3h      
4h      
5h      
6h       
7h       
8h       
9h   Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
  The Warm Ears Show
Elementrix
10h     
11h      The High Definition Show
LJ High
12h Night Grooves
Intelligent Manners
Drum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Phuture Beats Show
Presented by Kosmos Music
13h Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Jazzsticks Show
Paul SG & Recline
14hThe Prague Connection
Blofeld
Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
Eastside Sessions
A-Sides
15hThe Skeptics Presents
The Skeptics
ECLIPS3:MUSIC Live
LQD
Revival Radio
SP
16hThe Contrast Show
Melinki
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
17hXPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
Urban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
18h Just On Track
Ashatack
 
19h Stepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
 
20hTranslation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
The Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
 Lab Sessions
Impression
21hHEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
22hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
Awake247 Radio
AwakeFM
23hRinse and Wash
Wadjit
  Deceit FM
Damian Hands

All times in UTC-4
30/08/16 03:14:42
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com