Monday (w1)
Jul 4th, 2016
Tuesday (w1)
Jul 5th, 2016
Wednesday (w5)
Jun 29th, 2016
Thursday (w5)
Jun 30th, 2016
Friday (w1)
Jul 1st, 2016
Saturday (w1)
Jul 2nd, 2016
Sunday (w1)
Jul 3rd, 2016
0hSunday Night Fever
Stunna
      
1hSunday Night Fever
Stunna
      
2h      
3h      
4h      
5h       
6h       
7h       
8h   Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
  The Warm Ears Show
Elementrix
9h     
10h      The High Definition Show
LJ High
11h Night Grooves
Intelligent Manners
Drum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Phuture Beats Show
Presented by Kosmos Music
12h Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Jazzsticks Show
Paul SG & Recline
13hThe Prague Connection
Blofeld
Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
 
14hThe Skeptics Presents
The Skeptics
 ECLIPS3:MUSIC Live
LQD
Revival Radio
SP
15hThe Contrast Show
Melinki
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
16hXPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
Urban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
17hScientific Radio
Mav and Mobility
Just On Track
Ashatack
 
18hStepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
 
19hTranslation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
The Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
 Lab Sessions
Impression
20hHEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
21hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
Awake247 Radio
AwakeFM
22hRinse and Wash
Wadjit
Vinyl and Circuitry
Method 1
 Deceit FM
Damian Hands
23h   Sunday Night Fever
Stunna

All times in UTC-5
30/06/16 07:09:59
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com