Tuesday (w4)
Sep 27th, 2016
Wednesday (w4)
Sep 28th, 2016
Thursday (w5)
Sep 29th, 2016
Friday (w5)
Sep 30th, 2016
Saturday (w1)
Oct 1st, 2016
Sunday (w1)
Oct 2nd, 2016
Monday (w1)
Oct 3rd, 2016
0h      Sydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
1h       
2h       
3h       
4h       
5h       
6h  Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
  The Warm Ears Show
Elementrix
 
7h     
8h     The High Definition Show
LJ High
 
9hNight Grooves
Intelligent Manners
Drum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Phuture Beats Show
Presented by Kosmos Music
 
10hJi Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Jazzsticks Show
Paul SG & Recline
 
11hNorthern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
 The Prague Connection
Blofeld
12hBerlin Bass
Soulsurfer
 ECLIPS3:MUSIC Live
LQD
Revival Radio
SP
13hThe Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
The Contrast Show
Melinki
14hXPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
Urban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
15hJust On Track
Ashatack
 Scientific Radio
Mav and Mobility
16hStepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
 
17hThe Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
 Lab Sessions
Impression
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
18hRiver City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
19hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
Awake247 Radio
AwakeFM
20hAtmospheric Alignment Show
DJ Yaumbit
 Deceit FM
Damian Hands
Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
21h   Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
22h      
23h      

All times in UTC-7
27/09/16 23:50:10
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com