Thursday (w3)
Sep 21st, 2017
Friday (w4)
Sep 22nd, 2017
Saturday (w4)
Sep 23rd, 2017
Sunday (w4)
Sep 24th, 2017
Monday (w4)
Sep 25th, 2017
Tuesday (w4)
Sep 26th, 2017
Wednesday (w4)
Sep 27th, 2017
0h    Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
  
1h      
2h      
3hSydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
      
4h  Beyond Faith
Soulscience
   
5h      
6hTrainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
 Sheer Velocity Radio
DJ soulTec
    
7h     
8h Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
LiquidDNB Show
LiquidDNB.com
  Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
Drum Obsession
Alegria
9h   The Komatic Show
Komatic
10hThe Panorama Podcast
Derrick and Tonika
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Spectrum
ACG
Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Artillery Reload
(Electronic Warfare Replay)

Overfiend
11hBlu Saphir Show
Jay Rome
The Prague Connection
Blofeld
12h Revival Radio
Methodus
Berlin Bass
Soulsurfer
13hFunked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
 Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
Subfactory
DJ Spim
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
14hUrban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
15hJust On Track
Ashatack
SociopathDNB Radio
Ronin Selecta
 
16hRepresent Radio
Squake
 Stepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
17hThe Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
Lab Sessions
Fusion
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
18hLocation SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
19hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
 
20hDeceit FM
Damian Hands
 Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Atmospheric Alignment Show
DJ Yaumbit
The Mixtest
Micken
21h  Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
22h      
23h      

All times in UTC-7
22/09/17 02:41:19
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com