Thursday (w3)
Jun 21st, 2018
Friday (w3)
Jun 22nd, 2018
Saturday (w4)
Jun 23rd, 2018
Sunday (w4)
Jun 24th, 2018
Monday (w4)
Jun 25th, 2018
Tuesday (w4)
Jun 26th, 2018
Wednesday (w4)
Jun 27th, 2018
0h    Beyond Faith
Soulscience
  
1h Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
 Sheer Velocity Radio
DJ soulTec
   
2h     
3hDrum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
LiquidDNB Show
LiquidDNB.com
  Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
4h   The Komatic Show
Komatic
5hArtillery Reload
(Electronic Warfare Replay)

Overfiend
The Panorama Podcast
Derrick and Tonika
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Spectrum
ACG
Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
6hBlu Saphir Show
Jay Rome
The Prague Connection
Blofeld
7h Revival Radio
Methodus
Berlin Bass
Soulsurfer
8hThe Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
 Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
Subfactory
DJ Spim
9hUrban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
10hJust On Track
Ashatack
SociopathDNB Radio
Ronin Selecta
 
11hRandom Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
 Stepping Forward
Jaybee
12hThe Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
Lab Sessions
Fusion
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
13hThe Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
14hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
 
15hThe Mixtest
Micken
Deceit FM
Damian Hands
 Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Atmospheric Alignment Show
DJ Yaumbit
16h  Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
17h      
18h      
19h      
20h      
21h      
22hSydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
      
23h  Beyond Faith
Soulscience
   

All times in UTC+12
22/06/18 19:20:19
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com