Sunday (w2)
Dec 9th, 2018
Monday (w2)
Dec 10th, 2018
Tuesday (w2)
Dec 11th, 2018
Wednesday (w2)
Dec 12th, 2018
Thursday (w2)
Dec 13th, 2018
Friday (w2)
Dec 14th, 2018
Saturday (w2/3)
Dec 15th, 2018
0hElectronic Warfare
Overfiend
Rhythm Management
TimGc
The Komatic Show
Komatic
Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
Artillery Reload
(Electronic Warfare Replay)

Overfiend
SOUNdTRAX4LIFE
Big Bud
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
1hThe Prague Connection
Blofeld
 
2hRevival Radio
Methodus
Berlin Bass
Soulsurfer
  
3hHangover Hotline
Lamebrane
Subfactory
DJ Spim
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
Funked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
 
4hFuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
Urban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
5hSociopathDNB Radio
Ronin Selecta
 Just On Track
Ashatack
6h Stepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
Represent Radio
Squake
7hLab Sessions
Fusion
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
The Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
8hCrucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
Location SixOneOh
Reflect
9h Impressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
10hDeceit FM
Damian Hands
 Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Atmospheric Alignment Show
DJ Yaumbit
The Mixtest
Micken
11hSunday Night Fever
Stunna
  
12h      
13h      
14h      
15h      
16h      
17h    Sydney Soul Radio
Andy Sim
  
18hBeyond Faith
Soulscience
     
19h      
20h    Trainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
 Sheer Velocity Radio
DJ soulTec
21h     
22h  Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
Drum Obsession
Alegria
 Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
LiquidDNB Show
LiquidDNB.com
23h The Komatic Show
Komatic
  

All times in UTC+7
10/12/18 18:19:39
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com