Thursday (w5)
Sep 29th, 2016
Friday (w5)
Sep 30th, 2016
Saturday (w1)
Oct 1st, 2016
Sunday (w1)
Oct 2nd, 2016
Monday (w1)
Oct 3rd, 2016
Tuesday (w1)
Oct 4th, 2016
Wednesday (w1)
Oct 5th, 2016
0h    Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
  
1h      
2h       
3h       
4h       
5hTrainspotting Sessions
Dj Amnesty, Budda Q & 45 Thieves
  The Warm Ears Show
Elementrix
   
6h     
7h   The High Definition Show
LJ High
   
8h Vibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Phuture Beats Show
Presented by Kosmos Music
 Night Grooves
Intelligent Manners
Drum Obsession
Alegria
9hVibration Sessions
Vibration Records
Deep Soulful Drum and Bass Sessions
Donovan Badboy Smith
Electronic Warfare
Overfiend
The Jazzsticks Show
Paul SG & Recline
 Ji Ben Gong Show
Ji Ben Gong
10h The Prague Connection
Blofeld
Northern Groove Show
Dan Soulsmith
11h ECLIPS3:MUSIC Live
LQD
Revival Radio
SP
The Skeptics Presents
The Skeptics
12hFunked Up Radio
DFunk & Hyde
Hangover Hotline
Lamebrane
The Contrast Show
Melinki
The Green Room
DJ Stunna
13hUrban Aristocracy
Citykings' Matt D
Fuzed Funk
Magin
XPOSURE Records UK Show
Ben XO
14hJust On Track
Ashatack
 Scientific Radio
Mav and Mobility
15hRepresent Radio
Squake
 Stepping Forward
Jaybee
Random Movement Radio
Random Movement
16hThe Ebb & Flow Show
Optx
 Lab Sessions
Impression
Translation Sound
Rogue State, Translation Recordings
17hLocation SixOneOh
Reflect
Crucial-X Radio
Spacefunk and Parallax
HEAT
Delano
River City Rinse-Out
Ill Omen
The Strictly Science Mixshow
dLo
18hImpressions
Indentation
Resistance Radio
John Ohms
Awake247 Radio
AwakeFM
19hDeceit FM
Damian Hands
Rinse and Wash
Wadjit
Vinyl and Circuitry
Method 1
 
20h  Sunday Night Fever
Stunna
 
21h      
22h      
23h      

All times in UTC-8
30/09/16 05:26:15
Use 12 hour format

Choose a different timezone:
UTC-12 | UTC-11 | UTC-10 | UTC-9 | UTC-8 | UTC-7 | UTC-6 | UTC-5 | UTC-4 | UTC-3 | UTC-2 | UTC-1 | UTC | UTC+1 | UTC+2 | UTC+3 | UTC+4 | UTC+5 | UTC+6 | UTC+7 | UTC+8 | UTC+9 | UTC+10 | UTC+11 | UTC+12

www.BassDrive.com